Angel Invitational - JV Girls
September 20, 2014
Results By Wisconsin Runner Timing Systems
Team Summary Report - Girls
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Brookfield Central 29 1 2 4 7 15 18 19
Top 5 Times: 1:52:48.2
2 Divine Savior Holy Angels 44 3 8 10 11 12 14 22
Top 5 Times: 1:54:52.8
3 Mukwonago 103 5 21 23 24 30 36 47
Top 5 Times: 1:57:38.0
4 Homestead 137 6 17 25 37 52 53 63
Top 5 Times: 1:59:38.8
5 Kettle Moraine 139 9 16 34 38 42 61 62
Top 5 Times: 1:59:51.7
6 Oak Creek 157 20 27 28 39 43 95 98
Top 5 Times: 2:00:10.4
7 Wauwatosa East 160 26 29 31 33 41 44 49
Top 5 Times: 2:00:53.2
8 Milwaukee King 191 13 32 35 55 56 65 76
Top 5 Times: 2:02:16.1
9 Menomonee Falls 339 45 48 66 87 93 113 116
Top 5 Times: 2:08:28.1
10 New Berlin Eisenhower 352 58 59 64 85 86 89 99
Top 5 Times: 2:08:35.1
11 Burlington 353 50 67 69 77 90 101 105
Top 5 Times: 2:08:58.6
12 Aquinas 372 51 57 79 88 97 104 115
Top 5 Times: 2:09:48.0
13 Milwaukee Lutheran 375 40 60 68 100 107 109
Top 5 Times: 2:10:21.3
14 Kettle Moraine Lutheran 384 54 74 80 82 94 103 112
Top 5 Times: 2:10:15.4
15 West Allis Hale 406 46 70 78 91 121 128
Top 5 Times: 2:13:31.1
16 Waukesha North 425 71 73 83 96 102 108 110
Top 5 Times: 2:12:18.3
17 Kenosha Saint Joseph Academy 440 72 81 84 92 111 120 122
Top 5 Times: 2:13:39.8
18 Luther 550 75 114 117 119 125
Top 5 Times: 2:26:44.8
19 The Prairie School 597 106 118 123 124 126 127
Top 5 Times: 2:33:28.2
Inc. Catholic Memorial 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Cedar Grove-Belgium 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Christian Life/Faith Christian 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Kenosha Bradford 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Luther North (IL) 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Martin Luther 1 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Palmyra-Eagle 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Port Washington 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Saint Thomas More 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. South Milwaukee 3 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. University Lake School/Trinity 2 finishers
Top 5 Times:
Inc. Whitewater 2 finishers
Top 5 Times: